Tender for Inj Ustekinumab 90, Qty: 15

The INDIAN NAVY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Inj Ustekinumab 90, Qty: 15 in Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6529279 | Ref ID: 124521102).

The tender is published on 15 Aug 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 25 Aug 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Metoprolol Injection category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 25 Aug 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Andhra Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Metoprolol Injection Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Andhra Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Andhra Pradesh

Summary: Inj Ustekinumab 90, Qty: 15

Posting Date: 15 Aug 2025

Deadline: 25 Aug 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 124521102

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6529279

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

INJ USTEKINUMAB 90
Quantity Required: 15
Start Date: 14-08-2025 10:52 AM
End Date: 25-08-2025 3:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Trichloroisocyanuric Acid (TCCA-90), Low Cement Castable LC - 90, Rucksack 90 Ltrs with HDPE Board (Defence), LED Luminaire for Road and Street Lights (V2) Conforming to IS 10322 (Part 5 / Section 3), Streptomycin Sulphate 90%+ Tetracycline Hydrochloride 10% WW S.P., alpha-Naphthol, Online UPS (V2), ...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections