Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Inj. Insulin Lispro, Kwikpen
Posting Date: 14 Aug 2026
Deadline: 27 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147279286
Notice Ref. No.: 28266215
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: ICB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Inj. Contains Insulin Lispro (r-DNA origin) Kwikpen ] Consignee/Port Cons. Divisional Rly. Hospital- IZN, NER CMM/BI/ER/KOLKATA 600.00 Numbers LNM Central Hospital Gorakhpur, NER CMM/BI/ER/KOLKATA 525.00 Numbers 3. T AND C F.O.R (for indigenous offers) Description Destination Delivery Period Description Delivery /Completion Rate of Supply ♥♥ of 11 Run Date/Time: 14/08/2026 18:00:54 STORES/NORTH EASTERN RLY TENDER DOCUMENT Tender No: 28266215 Closing Date/Time: 27/08/2026 11:30 --------------...
Contract Category: Expenditure
Contract Type : Goods
Tender Type : PAC - Global
Contract Category : Expenditure
Evaluation Criteria : Itemwise/Consigneewise
Bidding System : Single Packet
Pre-Bid Conference Required : No
Pre-Bid Conference Date Time : Not Applicable
Tendering Section : P 28
Inspection Agency : CONSIGNEE
Publishing Date / Time : 14/08/2026 18:00 Item Category General
Procure From Approved Sources : No
Approving Agency : Not Applicable
Closing Date Time : 27/08/2026 11:30
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 60
Ranking Order for Bids : Lowest to Highest
Advertised Value :
Tender Doc. Cost (INR) : 0.00
Earnest Money (INR) : 0.00
Consignee/Port
Cons.
Divisional Rly. Hospital- IZN,
NER
CMM/BI/ER/KOLKATA 600.00
Numbers
LNM Central Hospital
Gorakhpur, NER
CMM/BI/ER/KOLKATA 525.00
Numbers
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections