Tender for Inj Infliximab 100 Mg, Qty: 9

The GOVERNMENT E-MARKETPLACE (GEM), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Inj Infliximab 100 Mg, Qty: 9 in Dehradun, Uttarakhand, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7105893 | Ref ID: 133597371).

The tender is published on 13 Jan 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 03 Feb 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Vitamin C Injection with Vitamin B12, Folic Acid, category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 03 Feb 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttarakhand.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Vitamin C Injection with Vitamin B12, Folic Acid, Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttarakhand.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttarakhand

Summary: Inj Infliximab 100 Mg, Qty: 9

Posting Date: 13 Jan 2026

Deadline: 03 Feb 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 133597371

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7105893

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Inj Infliximab 100 mg
Quantity Required: 9
Start Date: 13-01-2026 1:23 PM
End Date: 03-02-2026 2:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Anti TB Drugs - Clofazimine 100 mg Capsules, Anti TB Drugs - Pyridoxine 100 mg Tablets, Pipe Clamps (V2), Anti TB Drugs - Isoniazid 100mg Dispersible Tablet, Laboratory Vials (V2), Sulfate Standard Solution, Imatinib Tablet, Micro/Semi- Micro/Analytical weighing balance, Laboratory Desiccator (V2), ...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections