Tender for Inj Dostarlimab Concentrate for Solution for Infusion 500...

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Inj Dostarlimab Concentrate for Solution for Infusion 500Mg/10Ml, Qty: 10 in Panchkula, Haryana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7651695 | Ref ID: 144676221). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 93000.

The tender is published on 07 Jul 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 21 Jul 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Guanidine thiocyanate category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 21 Jul 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Haryana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Guanidine thiocyanate Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Haryana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Haryana

Summary: Inj Dostarlimab Concentrate for Solution for Infusion 500Mg/10Ml, Qty: 10

Posting Date: 07 Jul 2026

Deadline: 21 Jul 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 144676221

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7651695

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 93000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

INJ DOSTARLIMAB CONCENTRATE FOR SOLUTION FOR INFUSION 500MG/10ML
Quantity Required: 10
Start Date: 07-07-2026 9:05 AM
End Date: 21-07-2026 10:00 AM
EMD Amount: 93000
GeMARPTS Searched: Irinotecan HCl trihydrate Solution for Injection, Budesonide Respirator Solution for use in Nebulizer, Levosalbutamol Respirator Solution for use in Nebulizer, Single Use Sterile Hypodermic Syringes for Human Use Conforming to IS 10258 (Part 1)

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections