Tender for Information of Tender Published on Cppp with T. No. 93/Cn...

The ALL INDIA INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL SCIENCES (AIIMS), NEW DELHI, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Information of Tender Published on Cppp with T. No. 93/Cnc/Ns.2025-26/St. Vide Cppp Tender Id 2025_Aimsd_885133_1 on 12.11.2025 End Date 12.12.2025 for Purchase of Microsurgical Instruments for Microv... in New Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: T. No. 93/CNC/NS.2025-26/st. vide CPPP tender ID: 2025_AIMSD_885133_1 | Ref ID: 130224441).

The tender is published on 15 Nov 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 12 Dec 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Information of Tender Published on Cppp with T. No. 93/Cnc/Ns.2025-26/St. Vide Cppp Tender Id 2025_Aimsd_885133_1 on 12.11.2025 End Date 12.12.2025 for Purchase of Microsurgical Instruments for Microv... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 12 Dec 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Information of Tender Published on Cppp with T. No. 93/Cnc/Ns.2025-26/St. Vide Cppp Tender Id 2025_Aimsd_885133_1 on 12.11.2025 End Date 12.12.2025 for Purchase of Microsurgical Instruments for Microv... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: Information of Tender Published on Cppp with T. No. 93/Cnc/Ns.2025-26/St. Vide Cppp Tender Id 2025_Aimsd_885133_1 on 12.11.2025 End Date 12.12.2025 for Purchase of Microsurgical Instruments for Microv...

Posting Date: 15 Nov 2025

Deadline: 12 Dec 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 130224441

Notice Ref. No.: T. No. 93/CNC/NS.2025-26/st. vide CPPP tender ID: 2025_AIMSD_885133_1

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: ICB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Information of Tender published on CPPP with T. No. 93/CNC/NS.2025-26/st. vide CPPP tender ID 2025_AIMSD_885133_1 on 12.11.2025 End date 12.12.2025 for purchase of Microsurgical Instruments for Microvascular Surgery for Neurosurgery (Hi-End Kamiyama Scissor and Dissectors)-8 Sets for CNC, AIIMS, New Delhi-110029
Tender Category : Global/Open Tender
Date of Uploading : 12/11/2025
Date of Closing : 12/12/2025
Opening Date : 13/12/2025

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

93NIT.pdf

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections