Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Information Regarding Corrigendum of some Amendment of Technical Specification & Dates of Tender has been Extended of Tender No. Xx-237/So(Do)/Anesth./2025-26/M&E (Cpp Portal Tender Id 2026_Aimsd_9003...
Posting Date: 27 Mar 2026
Deadline: 10 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138587415
Notice Ref. No.: XX-237/SO(DO)/Anesth./2025-26/M&E
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: ICB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Information regarding corrigendum of some amendment of technical specification & dates of tender has been extended of tender no. XX-237/SO(DO)/Anesth./2025-26/M&E (CPP Portal tender ID 2026_AIMSD_900371_1) for the department of Anesthesiology
Tender Category : Global/Open Tender
Date of Uploading : 27/03/2026
Date of Closing : 10/04/2026
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections