Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Information Regarding Corrigendum of Bid Dates Extension for Purchase of Supply, Installation, Commissioning and Maintaining the Fully Automated Integrated Immunoassay and Clinical Chemistry Analyzer....
Posting Date: 21 Jul 2026
Deadline: 05 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145554282
Notice Ref. No.: XX-47/SO(DO)/E.M./2026-27
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: ICB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Information regarding corrigendum of bid dates extension for purchase of Supply, Installation, Commissioning and Maintaining the Fully Automated Integrated Immunoassay and Clinical Chemistry Analyzer on reagent rental basis - 01 No. for the department of Emergency Medicine at AIIMS, New Delhi-110029. XX-47/SO(DO)/E.M./2026-27 (CPP Portal tender 2026_AIMSD_913819_1
Tender Category : Global/Open Tender
Date of Uploading : 20/07/2026
Date of Closing : 05/08/2026
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections