Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Information Regarding Corrigendum of Amendment to the Expression of Interest (Eoi) for Empanelment of Diagnostic Centres for Mri Services and Ct Services for Opd Patient & Dates of Tender has been Ext...
Posting Date: 19 May 2026
Deadline: 01 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141606769
Notice Ref. No.: XX-255/SO(DO)/EOI-R.D./2025-26
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: ICB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Information regarding corrigendum of Amendment to the Expression of Interest (EOI) for Empanelment of Diagnostic Centres for MRI Services and CT Services for OPD Patient & dates of tender has been extended of tender no. XX-255/SO(DO)/EOI-R.D./2025-26, (CPP Portal tender ID 2026_AIMSD_904042_1
Tender Category : Global/Open Tender
Date of Uploading : 19/05/2026
Date of Closing : 01/06/2026
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections