Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Information Regarding Cancellation of Tender No. Xx-145/So(Do)/Uro./2024-25/M&E (Cpp Portal Tender Id 2024_Aimsd_836057_1) and Re-Tender the Revised Specification Re-Floated Vide Tender No. Xx-216/So(...
Posting Date: 21 Feb 2025
Deadline: 21 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 115119886
Notice Ref. No.: XX-216/SO(DO)/Urology/2024-25/M&E
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: ICB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Information regarding cancellation of tender no. XX-145/SO(DO)/Uro./2024-25/M&E (CPP Portal tender ID 2024_AIMSD_836057_1) and RE-TENDER the revised specification re-floated vide tender no. XX-216/SO(DO)/Uro./24-25/M&E(CPP Portal tender ID 2025_AIMSD_850208_1) purchase of Thulium Fiber Laser System for stone & Prostate - 01 no. for the department of Urology
Tender Category : Global/Open Tender
Date of Uploading : 20/02/2025
Date of Closing : 21/03/2025
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections