Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Industry Ready Future Skills Training In It/Ites Sector
Posting Date: 25 Oct 2025
Deadline: 10 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 128869469
Notice Ref. No.: KMDCL/2025-26/SE0014
Tender Value: ₹ 26400000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 528000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 5000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Appointment Of Training Providers For Conducting Industry Ready\Nfuture Skills Training Program In It / Ites Sector For Minority Candidates Who Have Completed Graduation In B.Tech/B.E/Msc/Mca To Enhance The Skills, Employability And Entrepreneurship
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 528000.00
Est Amt: 26400000.00
Tender Fees: 5000.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections