Tender for Industrial Washing/Cleaning Machine, Qty: 1

The MUKHYMANTRI MUFT ILAAJ YOJANA (MMIY), GOVT OF HARYANA, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Industrial Washing/Cleaning Machine, Qty: 1 in Bhiwani, Haryana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7569736 | Ref ID: 141869908).

The tender is published on 22 May 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 06 Jun 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Washing Machine - Domestic Purpose category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 06 Jun 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Haryana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Washing Machine - Domestic Purpose Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Haryana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Haryana

Summary: Industrial Washing/Cleaning Machine, Qty: 1

Posting Date: 22 May 2026

Deadline: 06 Jun 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 141869908

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7569736

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Industrial Washing/Cleaning Machine
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 22-05-2026 12:56 PM
End Date: 06-06-2026 1:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: centrifugal oil cleaning machine, Washing Machine - Domestic Purpose, Sample Weaving Machine, Fruit and Vegetable Washing Machine (V2), Sanitary Napkins Incinerator Machine with Smoke Control Unit, Emulsifier for Industrial Laundry, Industrial Kitchen Chimney, Jetting, Grabbing and Rodding machine, ...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections