Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Punjab
Summary: Industrial Shed for Sale in Una
Posting Date: 21 Jul 2026
Deadline: 04 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 145604047
Notice Ref. No.: PUNB038050000084
Tender Value: ₹ 28100000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 2810000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Industrial Shed for Sale in Una
Auction ID : 333719
Auction ID: 333719
Bank Property ID: PUNB038050000084
Customer ID: O23970492
Branch: BRANCH - CIRCLE OFFICE HAMIRPUR
Officer, Designation: JIMMY TIRKEY-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM
Property Type: Industrial
Property Sub Type: Industrial Shed Property Title : Industrial Shed for Sale in Una
Property Address: Up Mohal Rainsari Nichali, Tehsil & Distt-Una (HP)
Borrower name: M/s Raghav Industries Prop Bhushan Kumar Sharma
Registered Address of Borrower: VPO-Basal, Tehsil & Distt-Una (HP)-174303
Type of Action: -
Dealing Officer Name, Designation: Anshul Jain, Senior Manager PNB
Mobile No.: 8591232119
Branch Address: Punjab National Bank, Circle Office Hamirpur
Inspection Date & Time From: 21-07-2026 11:00
Inspection Date & Time To: 03-08-2026 15:00
EMD Start date & time: 21-07-2026 10:11
EMD End date & time: 04-08-2026 15:00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections