Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Industrial Shed for Sale in Raipur, Balod
Posting Date: 07 Feb 2026
Deadline: 18 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 135253438
Notice Ref. No.: PUNB0768400AGRO
Tender Value: ₹ 17676000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 1767600.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Industrial Shed for Sale in RAIPUR, Balod
Auction ID : 248427
Auction ID: 248427
Bank Property ID: PUNB0768400AGRO
Customer ID: LIH001204
Branch: ARMB RAIPUR 830300
Officer, Designation: KALINDRA SAHU-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM
Property Type: Industrial
Property Sub Type: Industrial Shed Property Title : Industrial Shed for Sale in RAIPUR, Balod
Property Address: INDUSTRIAL LAND & SHADE 1 PH.NO.102/32, VILL-TENDUA, RIC DHARSIVA, TEHSIL & DISTT RAIPUR, CHHATISGARH, PIN 492099.
Borrower name: M/S SHREE AGRO TECH
Registered Address of Borrower: TRANSPORT NAGAR, GANJPARA, BALOD, CHHATISGARH PIN 491226.
Area (sq feet): 30972.00
Type of Action: -
Dealing Officer Name, Designation: Kalindra Sahu, Chief Manager
Mobile No.: 9412956480
Branch Address: RAIPUR
Inspection Date & Time From: -
Inspection Date & Time To: -
EMD Start date & time: 06-02-2026 10:38
EMD End date & time: 18-02-2026 11:00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections