Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Punjab
Summary: Industrial Shed for Sale in Phillaur
Posting Date: 20 Jul 2026
Deadline: 04 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 145525416
Notice Ref. No.: PUNB064710JAIN2
Tender Value: ₹ 14310000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 1431000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Industrial Shed for Sale in Phillaur
Auction ID : 328980
Auction ID: 328980
Bank Property ID: PUNB064710JAIN2
Customer ID: O32323008
Branch: ARMB JALANDHAR 824900
Officer, Designation: HARISH KUMAR PARIHAR-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM
Property Type: Industrial
Property Sub Type: Industrial Shed Property Title : Industrial Shed for Sale in Phillaur
Property Address: Talwan Road village Ramgarh Phillaur Distt Jalandhar
Borrower name: JAIN UDYOG
Registered Address of Borrower: TALWAN ROAD PHILLAUR, DISTT JALANDHAR, PHILLAUR, PUNJAB- 144410
Type of Action: -
Dealing Officer Name, Designation: -
Mobile No.: -
Branch Address: CIRCLE SASTRA CENTER JALANDHAR EAST
Inspection Date & Time From: -
Inspection Date & Time To: -
EMD Start date & time: 13-07-2026 11:40
EMD End date & time: 04-08-2026 16:00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections