Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Industrial Shed for Sale in Pali
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 02 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 147598811
Notice Ref. No.: PUNBL6A25320857
Tender Value: ₹ 18000000
Tender EMD: ₹ 1768000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Industrial Shed for sale in Pali
Auction ID : 344899
Auction ID344899
Customer IDC00058836
Bank Property IDPUNBL6A25320857
BranchARMB SOUTH DELHI 416800
Officer, DesignationSUNIL KR DASH-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM
BankPunjab National Bank
Property TypeIndustrial
Property Sub TypeIndustrial Shed
Borrower's NameTandi Design
Registered Address of BorrowerC-152 Nirman Vihar, Shakarpur East Delhi – 110092
Inspection Date & Time To: 01-09-2026 10:00
Dealing Officer Name, Designation: PRAMILA MISHRA
Mobile No.: 7895585098
Branch Address: Upper Ground Floor, 7, Bhikaji Cama Place, Africa Avenue, New Delhi
Reserve price: ₹1, 76, 80, 000.00
EMD: ₹17, 68, 000.00
Increment Price: ₹1, 00, 000.00
Increment Price During Extension: ₹1, 00, 000.00
Extend Time When Valid Bid Received in Last(In Minutes): 5
Extend Time By (In Minutes): 5
Property Type: Industrial
Property Sub Type: Industrial Shed
Possession Type: Symbolic
Property Address: Equitable Mortgage of Leasehold Rights of Industrial Land & Building Shed at Plot no. B1 Khasra no 140 Nextgen Textile Park situated at Sardar Samand Road Pali Rajasthan
Is this property available for Loan offer?: No
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections