Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttarakhand
Summary: Industrial Shed for Sale in Jaspur
Posting Date: 11 Apr 2026
Deadline: 22 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 139343938
Notice Ref. No.: IDIBGB22688
Tender Value: ₹ 33000000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 3300000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Industrial Shed for Sale in Jaspur
Auction ID : 284838
Auction ID: 284838
Bank Property ID: IDIBGB22688
Customer ID: 10169912852
Branch: KASHIPUR CHEEMA CHAURAHA - 4153
Officer, Designation: Shikhar Goswami-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM
Property Type: Industrial
Property Sub Type: Industrial Shed Property Title : Industrial Shed for Sale in Jaspur
Property Address: Land and building at Khata No 201, Khasra No 275 Min (0.148 Hect) and Khasra No 278 Min (0.533 Hect), Total 0.681 Hect, Village Daduwala, Tehsil Jaspur, Dist U S Nagar, owned by Mrs Niti Agarwal W/o Late Mayank Agarwal. Sale Deed registered at Bahi No 1, Zild - 372, Pages - 391 to 402, Serial No 4129 on 23.11.2015 at Sub Registrar Jaspur
Borrower name: M/S BANSAL AGRO SEEDS AND M/S BANSAL RICE MILLS
Registered Address of Borrower: Village- Daduwala, Jaspur Road, Jaspur-244712, Dist U S Nagar
Type of Action: -
Dealing Officer Name, Designation: SHIKHAR GOSWAMI, BRANCH HEAD
Mobile No.: 7309522976
Branch Address: SADHNA COMPLEX, RAMNAGAR ROAD, KASHIPUR, UDHAM SINGH NAGAR, UTTARAKHAND
Inspection Date & Time From: 13-04-2026 10:00
Inspection Date & Time To: 21-04-2026 16:00
EMD Start date & time: 10-04-2026 13:06
EMD End date & time: 22-04-2026 16:00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections