Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Industrial Shed for Sale in Jaipur
Posting Date: 21 Jul 2026
Deadline: 05 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 145544028
Notice Ref. No.: UBINJAIARB4052B
Tender Value: ₹ 94200000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 9420000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Industrial Shed for Sale in Jaipur
Auction ID : 333441
Auction ID: 333441
Bank Property ID: UBINJAIARB4052B
Customer ID: 207654052
Branch: ASSET RECOVERY BRANCH JAIPUR-578762
Officer, Designation: Umesh Kumar-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM
Property Type: Industrial
Property Sub Type: Industrial Shed Property Title : Industrial Shed for Sale in Jaipur
Property Address: Property No. -2:- Industrial Land and Building at SPL-1, Industrial Area, Bhiwadi, Rajasthan-301019 in the name of M/s Saharan Pulp & Board Mills Proprietor Mr. Ram Narayan Saharan admeasuring area 6958 Sq mtrs
Borrower name: Sri Ganesh Automotive Impex Pvt Ltd
Registered Address of Borrower: Registered Office at- P-39, 2nd Floor (Rear Block) South Extn., Part-II, New Delhi- 110049
Type of Action: -
Dealing Officer Name, Designation: UMESH KUMAR
Mobile No.: 9983811120
Branch Address: 101 TO 110, FIRST FLOOR. ANUKAMPA TOWERCHUECH ROAD(OLD SHALIMAR ROAD), JAIPURPO - AMER ROADJAIPUR, JAIPUR, RAJASTHANPin Code - 302002
Inspection Date & Time From: 21-07-2026 11:00
Inspection Date & Time To: 04-08-2026 16:00
EMD Start date & time: 20-07-2026 15:34
EMD End date & time: 04-08-2026 23:59
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections