Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Industrial Shed for Sale in Gurugram
Posting Date: 27 Nov 2025
Deadline: 30 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 130976744
Notice Ref. No.: PUNB2PA10080262
Tender Value: ₹ 97900000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 9790000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Industrial Shed for Sale in Gurugram
Auction ID : 209821
Auction ID: 209821
Bank Property ID: PUNB2PA10080262
Customer ID: AHF008161
Branch: ARMB GURUGRAM 823000
Officer, Designation: PRAVEEN KUMAR SAMMI-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM
Property Type: Industrial
Property Sub Type: Industrial Shed Property Title : Industrial Shed for Sale in Gurugram
Property Address: khewat no-16 min khata no 19 min, kila no-21, 22, 18/2, 19 kadipur basai road, gurugram
Borrower name: LMS Tyre Co
Registered Address of Borrower: 2.5 KM Basai Road Near Sector-9, Gurugram
Type of Action: -
Dealing Officer Name, Designation: Praveen Sammi
Mobile No.: 8527977711
Branch Address: GURUGRAM
Inspection Date & Time From: 27-11-2025 00:00
Inspection Date & Time To: 30-12-2025 00:00
EMD Start date & time: 27-11-2025 11:52
EMD End date & time: 30-12-2025 16:00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections