Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Industrial Shed for Sale
Posting Date: 31 Jul 2026
Deadline: 11 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 146333895
Notice Ref. No.: UBINDELARB0783A
Tender Value: ₹ 149000000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 14900000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Industrial Shed for Sale
Customer ID: 1001020783
Property Type: Industrial
Property Subtype: Industrial Shed
Account Name: SHIV SHANKER RICE MILLS
Property Address: All part and parcel of Property being Land of 29 Kanal-18Marla in Killa No. 11(7-7), 19(7-12), 20/1(6-13), 22(7-11), Khewat No. 223, Murrabha No. 98 and Kila No. 2/2(0-15) in Murrabha No. 101 and 6 Kanal-19 Marla in Kila No. 12(6-19), Khewat NO. 455, Murrabha No. 98 in Arainpura Road, Tehsil Gharaun
Branch: New Delhi - Asset Recovery Branch
Property Area: 36 Kanal 17 Marla
Reserved Price (Rs.): 149000000.00
EMD cost (Rs.): 14900000.00
Auction Start Date: 08/11/2026 02:00 PM Auction Last Date: 08/11/2026 03:00 PM EMD Last Date: 8/11/2026 12:00:00 AM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections