Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Daman and Diu (UT)
Summary: Industrial Plot with Factory Building for Sale in Vapi, Balitha
Posting Date: 30 May 2026
Deadline: 22 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 142345169
Notice Ref. No.: BARB255820260001
Tender Value: ₹ 30867617.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 3086761.70
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Industrial Plot with Factory Building for Sale in Vapi, Balitha
Auction ID : 303758
Auction ID: 303758
Bank Property ID: BARB255820260001
Customer ID: OXA072587
Branch: SSI DAMAN - 2558
Officer, Designation: DEO KUMAR SINGH-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM
Property Type: Industrial
Property Sub Type: Industrial Plot with Factory Building Property Title : Industrial Plot with Factory Building for Sale in Vapi, Balitha
Property Address: All that Piece and Parcel of the factory land and building at Plot No. 86 admeasuring 900.00 sq mts forming part of N.A land bearing Promulgated Survey No. 5158 of Old Block/Survey No. 846/86, Vibrant Business Park, 1st Phase, NH 48, GIDC, Vapi, Gujarat 396195, standing in the name of M/s. Vishuddhi Enviro Private Limited, and is bounded as under:- East: Adjacent Road West: Adjacent Plot No. 95 North: Adjacent Plot No. 85 South: Adjacent Plot No. 87
Borrower name: Vishuddhi Enviro Private Limited
Registered Address of Borrower: OFFICE NO 316 SHREE JALARAM COMPLEX NEAR DEVELOPMENT CREDIT BANK VAPI SILVASSA ROAD VAPI GUJARAT 396191
Area (sq meter): 900.00
Type of Action: -
Dealing Officer Name, Designation: Mr ANAND ABHISHEK
Mobile No.: 9687680765
Branch Address: MAHARANI UDYOGNEAR SOMNATH JUNCTION
Inspection Date & Time From: -
Inspection Date & Time To: -
EMD Start date & time: 29-05-2026 11:54
EMD End date & time: 22-06-2026 18:00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections