Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Assam
Summary: Industrial Plot with Factory Building for Sale in Rupai Siding
Posting Date: 29 Jul 2026
Deadline: 24 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 146100161
Notice Ref. No.: PUNB2B657585728
Tender Value: ₹ 14400000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 1440000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Industrial Plot with Factory Building for Sale in Rupai Siding
Auction ID : 336516
Auction ID: 336516
Bank Property ID: PUNB2B657585728
Customer ID: C01278008
Branch: ARMB DIBRUGARH 822100
Officer, Designation: RUDRADEV BISWAS-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM
Property Type: Industrial
Property Sub Type: Industrial Plot with Factory Building Property Title : Industrial Plot with Factory Building for Sale in Rupai Siding
Property Address: Village Badlabheta TE 111/114 NLR, Mouza: Doomdooma, under Doomdooma Revenue Circle, Dist.: Tinsukia, Assam,
Borrower name: TEA AND TEA
Registered Address of Borrower: SOOKRETING NO. 8, DOOM DOOMA ASSAM-786151
Type of Action: -
Dealing Officer Name, Designation: RUDRADEV BISWAS
Mobile No.: 9735809665
Branch Address: DIBRUGARH
Inspection Date & Time From: 29-07-2026 11:00
Inspection Date & Time To: 29-07-2026 17:00
EMD Start date & time: 28-07-2026 17:54
EMD End date & time: 23-08-2026 17:00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections