Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Industrial Plot with Factory Building for Sale in Merta, Gothan
Posting Date: 20 Jul 2026
Deadline: 04 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 145525401
Notice Ref. No.: PUNB0712001
Tender Value: ₹ 3155000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 315500.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Industrial Plot with Factory Building for Sale in MERTA, Gothan
Auction ID : 329409
Auction ID: 329409
Bank Property ID: PUNB0712001
Customer ID: C01114110
Branch: BRANCH - CIRCLE OFFICE JODHPUR
Officer, Designation: NIRMAL KUMAR NAHAR-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM
Property Type: Industrial
Property Sub Type: Industrial Plot with Factory Building Property Title : Industrial Plot with Factory Building for Sale in MERTA, Gothan
Property Address: KHASRA NO 930/864 AND 1075/921 VILLAGE TUNKLIYA PATWAR HALKA DHNAPA TEHSIL MERTA DISTT NAGAUR RAJ-342902
Borrower name: M/S SHREE BALAJI LIME INDUSTRIES
Registered Address of Borrower: M/S SHREE BALAJI LIME INDUSTRIES, ADDRESS- VILLAGE TUKLIYA KHASRA NO 930/864, TEHSIL MERTA DISTT NAGAUR RAJ 342902
Area (hectares): 0.18
Type of Action: -
Dealing Officer Name, Designation: -
Mobile No.: -
Branch Address: 802, ANGIRA DARPAN,, CHOPASNI ROAD
Inspection Date & Time From: 03-08-2026 11:00
Inspection Date & Time To: 03-08-2026 16:00
EMD Start date & time: 16-07-2026 16:30
EMD End date & time: 03-08-2026 18:00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections