Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jharkhand
Summary: Industrial Plot with Factory Building for Sale in Haludpukhur
Posting Date: 30 Jul 2026
Deadline: 04 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 146249421
Notice Ref. No.: PUNB49U9671062
Tender Value: ₹ 32977800.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 3297780.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Industrial Plot with Factory Building for Sale in Haludpukhur
Auction ID : 337391
Auction ID: 337391
Bank Property ID: PUNB49U9671062
Customer ID: C01970301
Branch: ARMB RANCHI 679400
Officer, Designation: Sanjeev Kumar-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM
Property Type: Industrial
Property Sub Type: Industrial Plot with Factory Building Property Title : Industrial Plot with Factory Building for Sale in Haludpukhur
Property Address: All part and parcel of Plot No 423, Khata No 122, PS, Rajnagar, Mouza Gamharia Thana No 156, Halka No 08, Sarikela-Kharsawan registered in the name of Jatindra Pradhan, Ajit Pradhan & Dilip Pradhan all S/o Raj Kishore Pradhan Area 2 Acre 10 Decimal vide sale deed no 5465/5483 dated 13/10/2010 which is butted and bounded as under: North: Makardhwaj South: Fakir East: Seller Nij West: Dungri. All part and parcel of Plot No 437, Khata No 123, PS, Rajnagar, Mouza Gamharia Thana No 156, Halka No 08, Sarikela-Kharsawan registered in the name of Jatindra Pradhan S/o Raj Kishore Pradhan Area 40 Decimal vide sale deed no 1184/1189 dated 11.04.2012 which is butted and bounded as under: North: Makardhwaj Kumhar South: Fakir Kumhar East: Buyer Nij West: Dungri.All part and parcel of Residential land, Plot No 464, Khata No 122, Halka No 08, Rajnagar, Mouza Gamharia Thana No 156, Sarikela-Kharsawa registered in the name of Dilip Pradhan S/o Raj Kishore Pradhan Area 84 decimal vide sale deed no 1857/1829 dated 20/06/2014 which is butted and bounded as under: North: Ashwani Pradhan South: Madhusudan East: Seller Nij West: Village Road.
Borrower name: PRADHAN RICE PRODUCTS
Registered Address of Borrower: Rajnagar Govindpur Gamharia, Rajnagar Seraikela Kharsawan Jamshedpur Jharkhand 831002
Area (acres): 3.34
Type of Action: -
Dealing Officer Name, Designation: Sanjeev Kumar Chief Manager
Mobile No.: 7300705205
Branch Address: ARGORA CHOWK, RANCHI JHARKHAND
Inspection Date & Time From: 31-07-2026 11:00
Inspection Date & Time To: 31-07-2026 16:00 ...
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections