Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Assam
Summary: Industrial Plot with Factory Building for Sale in Amguri
Posting Date: 22 Nov 2025
Deadline: 25 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 130640396
Notice Ref. No.: IDIB7715257047
Tender Value: ₹ 13380000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 1338000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Industrial Plot with Factory Building for Sale in Amguri
Auction ID : 208083
Auction ID: 208083
Bank Property ID: IDIB7715257047
Customer ID: 30627653321
Branch: JORHAT - 554
Officer, Designation: Babloo Kumar-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM
Property Type: Industrial
Property Sub Type: Industrial Plot with Factory Building Property Title : Industrial Plot with Factory Building for Sale in Amguri
Property Address: Tikha Belimukhia Ali, Dikshu Kakoti Gaon, Village:Moutgaon, Mouza:Salaguri, PS and Revenue Circle: Amguri, Dist:Sibsagar, Assam-785684
Borrower name: M/s Namrata Rice Mill
Registered Address of Borrower: Dikchu Kakoti Gaon, PO: Dikchu Sibsagar, Assam-785684
Type of Action: 1
Dealing Officer Name, Designation: Abhishek Mukherjee
Mobile No.: 9621117857
Branch Address: ASSAM TRUNK ROAD, NEAR CHOWK BAZAR, JORHAT
Inspection Date & Time From: -
Inspection Date & Time To: -
EMD Start date & time: 21-11-2025 20:05
EMD End date & time: 25-11-2025 17:00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections