Tender for Industrial Machine for Washing, Qty: 1

The MUKHYMANTRI MUFT ILAAJ YOJANA (MMIY), GOVT OF HARYANA, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Industrial Machine for Washing, Qty: 1 in Bhiwani, Haryana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7694921 | Ref ID: 143987562).

The tender is published on 25 Jun 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 09 Jul 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Automatic Fully Mechanized Organic Waste Machine category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 09 Jul 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Haryana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Automatic Fully Mechanized Organic Waste Machine Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Haryana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Haryana

Summary: Industrial Machine for Washing, Qty: 1

Posting Date: 25 Jun 2026

Deadline: 09 Jul 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 143987562

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7694921

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Industrial Machine For Washing
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 24-06-2026 8:34 PM
End Date: 09-07-2026 9:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Washing Machine - Domestic Purpose, V - Belts - Endless V - Belt for Industrial Purposes as per IS 2494, Emulsifier for Industrial Laundry, Fruit and Vegetable Washing Machine (V2), Fabric Softeners for industrial laundry, Automatic Fully Mechanised Organic Waste Machine for Compost, Industrial Cell...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections