Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chandigarh (UT)
Summary: Industrial Land for Sale in Mansa
Posting Date: 20 Jul 2026
Deadline: 23 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 145497867
Notice Ref. No.: PUNB005000SATL20
Tender Value: ₹ 2517330.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 251733.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
INDUSTRIAL LAND for Sale in Mansa
Auction ID : 324501
Auction ID: 324501
Bank Property ID: PUNB005000SATL20
Customer ID: FDI002034
Branch: SAMB CHANDIGARH - 834000
Officer, Designation: SHWETA JHA-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM
Property Type: Industrial
Property Sub Type: Others Property Title : INDUSTRIAL LAND for Sale in Mansa
Property Address: Situated at Talwandi-Mansa Road, Village Gehle Mansa, Tehsil & District Mansa
Borrower name: SATLUJ SPINTEX LTD.
Registered Address of Borrower: 231A SODHI STREET, WATER WORKS ROAD MANSA, MANSA, PUNJAB- 151505
Type of Action: -
Dealing Officer Name, Designation: SUBHRAJIT MISHRA
Mobile No.: 9571988800
Branch Address: PNB HOUSE, BANK SQUARE
Inspection Date & Time From: 04-07-2026 10:00
Inspection Date & Time To: 22-07-2026 17:00
EMD Start date & time: 03-07-2026 18:33
EMD End date & time: 23-07-2026 10:30
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections