Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Inductive Proximity Cylindrical Sensor with Non-Flush Installation : Dimension Dia 12 X 60 Mm, Sensing Range 7...11 Mm, Interface I0-Link 1.1, Output 2X Pnp/Npn/Push- Pull No/Nc, Connection Connector, ...
Posting Date: 07 Jan 2026
Deadline: 13 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133257565
Notice Ref. No.: 15265004
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Inductive Proximity Cylindrical Sensor with non-flush installation : Dimension dia 12 x 60 mm, Sensing Range 7...11 mm, Interface I0-Link 1.1, Output 2x PNP/NPN/push- pull NO/NC, Connection Connector, M12x1-Male, 4-pin, Operating Voltage 18..30VDC, Part No-BES05T8 (BES M12MF1-YIC10F-S04G).
Inductive Proximity Cylindrical Sensor with non-flush installation : Dimension dia 12 x 60 mm, Sensing Range 7...11 mm, Interface I0-Link 1.1, Output 2x PNP/NPN/push-pull NO/NC, Connection Connect or, M12x1-Male, 4-pin, Operating Voltage 18..30VDC, Part No-BES05T8 (BES M12MF1-YIC10F-S04G) [ Warr anty Period: 12 Months after the date of delivery ] ]
Contract Category: Expenditure
Contract Type : Goods
Tender Type : PAC - Indigenous
Contract Category : Expenditure
Evaluation Criteria : Itemwise/Consigneewise
Bidding System : Single Packet
Pre-Bid Conference Required : No
Pre-Bid Conference Date Time : Not Applicable
Tendering Section : 15
Inspection Agency : CONSIGNEE
Publishing Date / Time : 07/01/2026 15:15 Item Category General
Procure From Approved Sources : No
Approving Agency : Not Applicable
Closing Date Time : 13/01/2026 14:30
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 60
Ranking Order for Bids : Lowest to Highest
Advertised Value :
Tender Doc. Cost (INR) : 0.00
Earnest Money (INR) : 52760.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections