Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Indexable Drill Tool Code 880-D1400L20-03, Qty: 4 No, (BOQ Item #1)
Posting Date: 01 May 2026
Deadline: 11 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 140487218
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7472804
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 40373
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Indexable Drill Tool Code 880-D1400L20-03
BOQ Title: Drilling and Milling Cutting Tools, Turning and Milling Inserts (BHEL)
Item Title: Indexable Drill Tool Code 880-D1400L20-03
Item Quantity: 4
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 30-04-2026 10:43 AM
End Date: 11-05-2026 10:00 AM
EMD Amount: 40373
BOQ Title: Drilling and Milling Cutting Tools
GeMARPTS Searched: Electrical operated Bone drilling cutting and reaming system, Turning and Milling Inserts (BHEL), Hair Cutting Kit (Gujarat Govt), Rock Core Cutting and Grinding Machine (Mecl), T Slot Cutters with Cylindrical Shanks and with Morse Taper Shank Having Tapped Hole - IS 2668, Twist Drill (Parallel Shan...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections