Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Independent Engineering Services for Construction of Churhat Bypass Including Tunnel on Rewa Sidhi Section of Nh 75 E from Chainage 33.200 to Chainage 55.400 Design Length 15.350 Km. in the State of M...
Posting Date: 19 May 2025
Deadline: 18 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 119356287
Notice Ref. No.: NHAI/RO-BPL/Katni/IE OM/NH39/2025
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 5000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Independent Engineering Services for Construction of Churhat bypass including Tunnel on Rewa Sidhi section of NH 75 E from chainage 33.200 to chainage 55.400 Design length 15.350 km. in the state of MP on Hybrid Annuity Mode.
Category: Consultancy
Organisation Chain: National Highways Authority of India||RO-Bhopal - NHAI||Jabalpur - NHAI
Tender Category: Services
Product Category: Consultancy
Sub Category: Supervision Consultant Services
Form Of Contract: Works
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 120
Period Of Work(Days): 1095
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 19-May-2025 03:20 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 18-Jun-2025 11:00 AM
Bid Submission End Date: 18-Jun-2025 11:00 AM
Bid Opening Date: 19-Jun-2025 11:30 AM
EMD Amount in ₹: 0.00
Tender Value in ₹: 0.00
Tender Fee in ₹: 5, 000
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections