Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Manipur
Summary: In: Manipur Infotech Enabled Development Project
Posting Date: 08 Aug 2025
Deadline: 08 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 124156071
Notice Ref. No.:
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: ICB
Financier: World Bank (WB)
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
IN: Manipur Infotech eNabled Development Project
Notice Type : General Procurement Notice
Project Title : IN: Manipur Infotech eNabled Development Project - P176733
Notice No : OP00372089
Language of Notice : English
Published Date : August 6, 2025
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections