Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Improvements to Riding Surface Chinnamandem Sambepalli T.Sundupalli Road I.E Devapatla Chinnamandem Road from Km 3/8 to 9/200 (Design Chainage: from Km 3/8 to 9/280) in Annamayya District (Sh 389)
Posting Date: 07 Dec 2025
Deadline: 20 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 131601167
Notice Ref. No.: NIT No 07 / R&B / KDP / TO / 2025-26, Dated 02.12.2025 of Superintending Engineer (R&B) Kadapa
Tender Value: ₹ 15736853
Tender EMD: ₹ 157400.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Improvements to Riding Surface Chinnamandem Sambepalli T.Sundupalli Road I.E Devapatla Chinnamandem Road from Km 3/8 to 9/200 (Design Chainage: from Km 3/8 to 9/280) in Annamayya District (Sh 389)
Estimated Contract Value : ₹ 1, 57, 36, 853
Bid Document Download StartDate & Time : 06/12/2025 03:00 PM
Bid Document Download Closing & Time : 20/12/2025 03:00 PM
Tender Category : WORKS
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections