Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Improvement/Development of Road by Pdg. Drainage System and Rmc H No. E-28 to E-32 in E-Block Sudershan Park, Moti Nagar Ward-90/Kbz.
Posting Date: 24 Aug 2026
Deadline: 02 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147851211
Notice Ref. No.: EEM-I/TC/KBZ/2026-27/6-15
Tender Value: ₹ 458924
Tender EMD: ₹ 8850
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 590
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Improvement/Development of Road by Pdg. Drainage system and RMC H No. E-28 to E-32 in E-Block Sudershan Park, Moti Nagar Ward-90/KBZ.
Category: Civil Works
Organisation Chain: Municipal Corporation of Delhi||Engineering - MCD||Civil Engineering - MCD
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Civil Works
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Percentage
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 150
Period Of Work(Days): 90
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 24-Aug-2026 05:05 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 02-Sep-2026 03:05 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 8, 850
Tender Value in ₹: 4, 58, 924
Tender Fee in ₹: 590
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections