Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Improvement of Waste Management and Sustainable Development of Cgs Colony at Kane Nagar & S.M.Plot, Sector-I to Vii, Antop Hill, Mumbai-37 during 2025-26
Posting Date: 30 Oct 2025
Deadline: 06 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 129170940
Notice Ref. No.: 140/EE/Mumbai-IV/2025-26Recall
Tender Value: ₹ 2280676
Tender EMD: ₹ 45614
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Name of Work: Improvement of waste management and Sustainable Development of CGS Colony at Kane Nagar & S.M.Plot, Sector-I to VII, Antop Hill, Mumbai-37 during 2025-26
Subwork/Packages: Improvement of waste management and Sustainable Development of CGS Colony at Kane Nagar & S.M.Plot, Sector-I to VII, Antop Hill, Mumbai-37 during 2025-26.
Procurement Type: WORKS
Type of Work: Civil Works - Buildings
Tender ID: 131438
Tender Publishing Date & Time: 30/10/2025 15:16
Bid Submission Closing Date & Time: 06/11/2025 15:00
EMD (INR): ₹ 45, 614
Estimated Cost(INR): ₹ 22, 80, 676
Bid Validity Expiry Date: 06/12/2025 15:30
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections