Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Implementing Whatsapp Based Ticketing Solution for Rajkot Brts and City Bus on Ppp Model
Posting Date: 22 Sep 2025
Deadline: 14 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 126756515
Notice Ref. No.: RRL/2025-26/007
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 10000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1125
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Implementing Whatsapp Based Ticketing Solution for Rajkot Brts and City Bus on Ppp Model
Form of Contract : Service
Product Category : It - S/W Develpoment; Systems Integration, Networking
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 22-09-2025 12:00
Bid document download End Date : 14-10-2025 17:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 14-10-2025 17:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 10, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 125
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections