Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Implementing The Animal Birth Control And A R V Programme At Tmc Wadi
Posting Date: 25 Feb 2025
Deadline: 04 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 115345693
Notice Ref. No.: DMA/2024-25/SE3797/CALL-2
Tender Value: ₹ 2199850.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 50000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 550
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Implementing The Animal Birth Control And A R V Programme At Tmc Wadi
1. TMC/WADI Fabricated Dog van, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 119400.00
2. Post Operative Care, Food and Survey, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 50000.00
3. Protective Shoes Gloves Protective Clothing, Eye Goggles Elizabethan collars, buckets Anti Inflammatory & anaesthetic Medicine Broad Spectrum Antibiotics., Qty: 1.00, Amt: 100000.00
4. TMC/WADI MaterialsAutoclave, Refrigerator, OT Table Sac & Loop, Ear Tag, etc
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 50000.00
Est Amt: 2199850.00
Tender Fees: 550.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections