Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Implementation Support Agencies (Ngos/Vos/ Shgs) For Providing Services On Preparation And Implementation Of Village Action Plan And Implementation Iec & Hrd Activities Under Jal Jeevan Mission (Jjm)...
Posting Date: 12 Mar 2025
Deadline: 20 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 116105263
Notice Ref. No.: RWSSD/2024-25/SE0664/CALL-2
Tender Value: ₹ 7380000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 148000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1850
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Implementation Support Agencies (Ngos/Vos/ Shgs) For Providing Services On Preparation And Implementation Of Village Action Plan And Implementation Iec & Hrd Activities Under Jal Jeevan Mission (Jjm) In Rural Areas Under Rural Drinking Water & Sanitation Department Dharwad District
1. Exhibition on Conservation of Water & protection of Water sources etc.(SVS/MVS/GWM/FSM/SWM/GOBHAR Dhan/RWH/GWR) 3D models with Information Kiosk)., Qty: 5.00, Amt: 300000.00
2. Awareness activities, Group Meeting & Screening of Short films on WASH/Water Conservation /GWM/SWM/MHM in schools and Communities., Qty: 120.00, Amt: 600000.00
3. Wall art Painting., Qty: 432.00
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 148000.00
Est Amt: 7380000.00
Tender Fees: 1850.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections