Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Implementation of Micro Irrigation System (Drip Irrigation System) of at Droneshwar Pick up Weir of Machhundri Irrigation Scheme At-Village Dron, Taluka Gir Gadhada, District Gir Somnath.
Posting Date: 06 Jun 2026
Deadline: 04 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142806704
Notice Ref. No.: Tender Notice No-7 2026-27
Tender Value: ₹ 41024311.66
Tender EMD: ₹ 411000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 6000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Implementation of Micro Irrigation System (Drip Irrigation System) of at Droneshwar Pick up Weir of Machhundri Irrigation Scheme At-Village Dron, Taluka Gir Gadhada, District Gir Somnath.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil - All
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 05-06-2026 18:00
Bid document download End Date : 04-07-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 04-07-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 411, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 6, 000
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections