Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Implementation And Operationalization Of Unified Tapal System In Bda
Posting Date: 18 Nov 2025
Deadline: 29 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 130357354
Notice Ref. No.: BDA/2025-26/SE0075
Tender Value: ₹ 6884260.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 137685.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1730
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply, Installation, Commissioning And Maintenance Of Unified Tapal System For Bangalore Development Authority (Bda) On Turnkey Basis
1. House Keeping Staff, Qty: 4.00, Amt: 1092528.00
2. Attender, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 273132.00
3. Consumables, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 141600.00
4. Tapal System Infrastructure and Equipment (Part-B in RFP), Qty: 1.00, Amt: 5377000.00
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 137685.00
Est Amt: 6884260.00
Tender Fees: 1730.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections