Tender for Impeller guide piece of CGA 302 pump with specifications ...

The NATIONAL FERTILIZERS LIMITED (NFL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Impeller guide piece of CGA 302 pump with specifications as per Gem Technical Sheet, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #5) in Panipat, Haryana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7500983 | Ref ID: 140651123). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 50000.

The tender is published on 05 May 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 21 May 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Shaft and Shaft Assembly as per Drawing (RCF) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 21 May 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Haryana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Shaft and Shaft Assembly as per Drawing (RCF) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Haryana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Haryana

Summary: Impeller guide piece of CGA 302 pump with specifications as per Gem Technical Sheet, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #5)

Posting Date: 05 May 2026

Deadline: 21 May 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 140651123

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7500983

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 50000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Impeller guide piece of CGA 302 pump with specifications as per Gem Technical Sheet
BOQ Title: Shaft and Shaft Assembly as per Drawing (RCF)
BOQ Title: Shaft and Shaft Assembly as per Drawing (RCF)
Item Title: Impeller guide piece of CGA 302 pump with specifications as per Gem Technical Sheet
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 270
Start Date: 04-05-2026 5:16 PM
End Date: 21-05-2026 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 50000
GeMARPTS Searched: OEM Spares for Automobiles, Spares for Tripper and Apron Feeder, Water Tender Type B for Fire Brigade Use conforming to IS 950, Spares Tyre for Tyre coupling, Shaft Insulator Heater-IS:302, IS:4159, Shaft and Shaft Assembly as per Drawing (RCF), Submersible Pumps for Slurry Application, Spares For C...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections