Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Imp of Jogging Track and Compound Wall B132
Posting Date: 21 Aug 2026
Deadline: 25 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147636136
Notice Ref. No.: MDE/E/853
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 21544
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 4712
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Imp of Jogging Track and Compound Wall B132
Category: Civil Works
Organisation Chain: Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai||N Ward||Maintenance Department
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Civil Works
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Percentage
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 180
Period Of Work(Days): 45
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 20-Aug-2026 06:30 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 25-Aug-2026 06:30 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 25-Aug-2026 06:30 PM
Bid Opening Date: 27-Aug-2026 06:30 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 21, 544
Tender Value in ₹: NA
Tender Fee in ₹: 4, 712
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections