Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: (I)Laptop(I5/16Gb Ram/512Gb Ssd or Higher Configuration as Per Attached Specifications); Make-Hp or Equivalent, Qty-15 Nos; (Ii) Led Tv (Smart/ 98 Inch Full Hd or Higher as Per Attached Specifications...
Posting Date: 17 Jul 2026
Deadline: 05 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145335096
Notice Ref. No.: IG265961
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
(i)LAPTOP(i5/16GB RAM/512GB SSD or higher configuration as per attached specifications); Make-HP or Equivalent, Qty-15 nos; (ii) LED TV (Smart/ 98 inch Full HD or higher as per attached specifications)Make- Samsung or Equivalent, Qty-021 nos;(iii) LED TV (Smart /55 inch Full HD or Higher as per attached specifications) Make- Samsung or Equivalent), Qty-02 nos;(iv) Multimedia Projector (MMP) With 1920 x 1200 (WUXGA) Resolution as per attached specifications; Make- EPSON or Equivalent, Qty- 03 nos;(v) Big size white screen 120 inch as per attached specifications, Qty- 01 nos ;(vi) Digital signature pad; Make-Wacom CTL-472 or Similar, Qty- 25 nos.;(vii) Sound System with Microphone as per attached specifications; (Make:- Ahuja or Equivalent), Qty-02 nos .
LAPTOP(i5/16GB RAM/512GB SSD or higher configuration as per attached specifications); Ma ke-HP or Equivalent [ Warranty Period: 36 Months after the date of delivery ] ]
Contract Category: Expenditure
Contract Type : Goods
Tender Type : Open - Indigenous
Contract Category : Expenditure
Evaluation Criteria : Total Value Wise
Bidding System : Single Packet
Pre-Bid Conference Required : No
Pre-Bid Conference Date Time : Not Applicable
Tendering Section : IG
Inspection Agency : CONSIGNEE
Publishing Date / Time : 13/07/2026 15:17 Item Category General
Procure From Approved Sources : No
Approving Agency : Not Applicable
Closing Date Time : 05/08/2026 14:00
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 90
Ranking Order for Bids : Lowest to Highest
Advertised Value :
Tender Doc. Cost (INR) : 0.00
Earnest Money (INR) : 53710.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections