Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: I.H.M.S. Open Tender for Hiring Laser Printer with Stationery to Start Queue Management Under
Posting Date: 04 May 2026
Deadline: 11 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 140632261
Notice Ref. No.: MHS2627SSOB00656
Tender Value: ₹ 950000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
I.H.M.S. Open tender for hiring laser printer with stationery to start queue management under
Bid Type: services Bid Sub Type: printing work NIB Code: MHS2627A0481Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding Bid Amount: 950000.00 Bid Required in Cover: 2 Bid Uploaded Date: 02/05/2026 Bid Publish Date: 02/05/2026 Available for Public Since Date: 02/05/2026 05:55 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections