Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Nagaland
Summary: Ignis Delta for Sale in Jalukie
Posting Date: 17 May 2026
Deadline: 04 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 141483130
Notice Ref. No.: BARB787420260001
Tender Value: ₹ 150000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 15000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
IGNIS DELTA for Sale in Jalukie
Auction ID : 300396
Auction ID: 300396
Bank Property ID: BARB787420260001
Customer ID: IN0064207
Branch: PURANA BAZAR - 7874
Officer, Designation: ANAND KUMAR-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM
Property Type: Other
Property Sub Type: Others Property Title : IGNIS DELTA for Sale in Jalukie
Property Address: HNO 251 WARD 9, JULUKEI COLONY, PEREN, NAGALAND
Borrower name: RAMCHIANG NEWMEI
Registered Address of Borrower: HNO 251 WARD 9, JULUKEI COLONY, PEREN, NAGALAND
Type of Action: -
Dealing Officer Name, Designation: RAKTIM KHAKHALRI
Mobile No.: 8876719084
Branch Address: N H NO 19 PURANA BAZARDIMAPUR 797116
Inspection Date & Time From: 02-06-2026 10:00
Inspection Date & Time To: 02-06-2026 16:00
EMD Start date & time: 16-05-2026 16:07
EMD End date & time: 04-06-2026 16:00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections