Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: IF7001 Single Channel USB or RS485 Converter for ES U3 C CA3 0 mB0 model eddy currentbased axial shift sensor for tem no. 1, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #4)
Posting Date: 31 May 2026
Deadline: 20 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142389107
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7577131
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 77175
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: IF7001 Single Channel USB or RS485 Converter for ES U3 C CA3 0 mB0 model eddy currentbased axial shift sensor for tem no. 1
BOQ Title: Inductive Proximity Sensor
Item Title: IF7001 Single Channel USB or RS485 Converter for ES U3 C CA3 0 mB0 model eddy currentbased axial shift sensor for tem no. 1
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 30-05-2026 3:47 PM
End Date: 20-06-2026 11:00 AM
EMD Amount: 77175
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections