Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Iegt Stack Mv7308, Diode Stack Mv7308, Delta Module, Pece, 1200V, Pn: Gs736671792, Qty: 3
Posting Date: 31 Mar 2026
Deadline: 09 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138742563
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7402015
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
IEGT STACK MV7308, DIODE STACK MV7308, DELTA MODULE, PECE, 1200V, PN: GS736671792
Quantity Required: 3
Start Date: 30-03-2026 6:55 PM
End Date: 09-04-2026 7:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Relay Module, Dry Erase Writing Boards (V3), Interface module, Star Delta Motor Starter for Three Phase Induction Motors (V2), Pin Up Notice Board (V2), Capacitance and Tan Delta Measurement Kit (V2), Electronic Baby Weighing Scale - RBSK, Current Voltage Measuring Module, V - Belts - Endless V - Be...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections