Tender for IE332174 Urea level Sensor Filter, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #8)

The BORDER ROAD ORGANISATION, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for IE332174 Urea level Sensor Filter, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #8) in Budgam, Jammu and Kashmir, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7849358 | Ref ID: 146945403).

The tender is published on 11 Aug 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 20 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Spare Parts for Eicher Truck Lc Pro 2119 Bs Vi Ba no 25E 60031 of 122 Rcc, Electric Trucks (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 20 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Jammu and Kashmir.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Spare Parts for Eicher Truck Lc Pro 2119 Bs Vi Ba no 25E 60031 of 122 Rcc, Electric Trucks (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Jammu and Kashmir.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Summary: IE332174 Urea level Sensor Filter, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #8)

Posting Date: 11 Aug 2026

Deadline: 20 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 146945403

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7849358

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Urea level Sensor Filter
BOQ Title: Spare Parts for Eicher Truck Lc Pro 2119 Bs Vi Ba no 25E 60031 of 122 Rcc, Electric Trucks (V2)
BOQ Title: Spare Parts for Eicher Truck Lc Pro 2119 Bs Vi Ba no 25E 60031 of 122 Rcc, Electric Trucks (V2)
Item Title: IE332174 Urea level Sensor Filter
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 10-08-2026 4:04 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 5:00 PM
BOQ Title: SPARE PARTS FOR EICHER TRUCK LC PRO 2119 BS VI BA NO 25E 60031 OF 122 RCC
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: ID378974 Lub Oil Filter Oil Filter Cartridges, Oil filter assembly for wheel loader, ELEMENT SPIN ON OIL, Filter Regulator Lubricator, Industrial Kitchen Chimney, Weapon Lubricating Oil, Oil Filteration Machine (NTPC), Turbine mobil lubricating oil, Gear Lubricants For Enclosed Indu...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections