Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Identifying Company For Implementation Of Financial Management Cloud Erp Software At Bmtc
Posting Date: 30 Dec 2025
Deadline: 13 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 132858007
Notice Ref. No.: BMTC/2025-26/SE1012/CALL-2
Tender Value: ₹ 4500480.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 10000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1130
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Identifying Company For Implementation Of Financial Management Cloud Erp Software At Bmtc.
1. Operation and maintenance for 3rd financial year along with other scope, Qty: 160.00, Amt: 859200.00
2. Operation and maintenance for 2nd financial year along with other scope, Qty: 160.00, Amt: 859200.00
3. Charges for Design, Development, Installation, Training, Operation and Go-Live of prescribed software with all the scope of work and relevant licenses. (with operations & maintenance for 1st financial year), Qty: 160.00, Amt: 2782080.00
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 10000.00
Est Amt: 4500480.00
Tender Fees: 1130.00
Notice Documents
SE1012call-2-declaration-ii.doc
SE1012call-2-env-safety-data-sheet.xls
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections