Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Assam
Summary: Identification & Rectification of Tube Leakages in (1.43 Cr1 He-3A) Sub Condenser of Process Refrigeration Compressor and other Miscellaneous Jobs of Ammonia-Iii Plant
Posting Date: 25 Feb 2025
Deadline: 17 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 115297177
Notice Ref. No.: MECH-12011/17/2025/E13471/CONT-1470/696
Tender Value: ₹ 36939
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Identification & rectification of tube leakages in (1.43 CR1 HE-3A) sub condenser of Process Refrigeration Compressor and other miscellaneous jobs of Ammonia-III plant
Tender id :-1421
Earnest Money Deposit :-0
Cost of Tender Document :-0
Issue of Tender Documents From :-2025-02-24
Issue of Tender Documents Upto :-2025-03-15
Receipt of Offer :-2025-03-17
Tender opening Date :-2025-03-17
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections