Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Icdp Main Switch, Qty: 2 NO, (BOQ Item #16)
Posting Date: 16 Sep 2025
Deadline: 06 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 126330156
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6682639
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 11531
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: SWITCH TYPE IRON CLAD DOUBLE POLE MAIN, VOLTAGE RATING 230/250 V, CURRENT RATING 32 A, ELECTRICAL POLE QUANTITY 2P
BOQ Title: Electrical and Mechanical Items, Vacuum Contactor Span Bolt and Nut
Item Title: Icdp Main Switch
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 15-09-2025 4:34 PM
End Date: 06-10-2025 5:00 PM
EMD Amount: 11531
BOQ Title: Electrical and Mechanical Items
GeMARPTS Searched: TURBINE TEST RIG, Tie rod assembly, Connecting Rod Assembly, FRANCIS TURBINE TEST RIG, Electrical Rescue Rod, Ph Meter Rod, Maddox Rod (V2), Fixed Computer Workstation Searched String: ICDP MAIN SWITCH, 230/250V, 32 A, 2P Layer 2 Access Switch (V2), Plug and Socket Distribution Board, Answer Book/Bookl...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections