Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Icat-C10-A - Electrodynamic Shaker System - 20 Tons, Garc-C10-B - Electronicdynamic Shaker System -, Qty: 3
Posting Date: 22 Oct 2025
Deadline: 17 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 128675010
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6811040
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
ICAT-C10-A - Electrodynamic Shaker System - 20 Tons, GARC-C10-B - Electronicdynamic Shaker System - 7.4 Tons, NATRAX-C10-C - Electrodynamic Shaker System - 20 Tons
Quantity Required: 3
Start Date: 22-10-2025 2:53 PM
End Date: 17-11-2025 3:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Solar Street Lighting System (NTPC), High Mast Lighting Tower for large area with LED Flood Lighting System
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections